Players
Levels
Tables
Ingame players
Pos.
Player
Chips
Table
PLB
No players available
Busted players
Pos.
Player
Lvl.
Time
PLB
#1Spain David Comeron Carrasco 1512:36 PM114.29
#2  Jon Ander Martinez De Antonana Garaia 1512:36 PM75.40
#3  Ott Jaakson 1512:30 PM59.12
#4  Abraham Theo Uittenbogaard 1512:30 PM49.75
#5  Vygerdas Jonikas 1412:24 PM43.51
#6Finland Hassan A. R. Sey 1412:17 PM39.01
#7  Egon Kaljulaid 1412:03 PM35.56
#8Lithuania Ant Gökcek 132:23 AM32.82
#9Finland Henri Mikael Schalin 131:58 AM30.58
#10  Tapio Ilmari Aaltonen 121:40 AM28.71
#11Latvia Viktors Caikins 111:17 AM27.11
#12Finland Sebastian Wahl 111:09 AM25.73
#13Latvia Edgars Beizaks 1012:45 AM24.53
#14Finland Henri Tapio Juutilainen 1012:38 AM23.46
#15  Jose Martti Henrikki Koistinen 912:21 AM22.51
#16Lithuania Algirdas Saveikis 912:17 AM21.65
#17Latvia Ilvars Gudrimovics 912:17 AM20.88
#18  Vladislavs Petrovs 912:17 AM20.18
#19  Luca Beretta 811:52 PM19.53
#20  Matas Cimbolas 811:48 PM18.94
#21  Normunds Pusko 811:48 PM18.39
#22  Feras Michael Badir Abid 811:46 PM17.89
#23  Guillermo Gordo Cifuentes 811:44 PM17.42
#24  Vasilij Barna 811:42 PM16.98
#25  Vasilij Barna 711:19 PM16.57
#26  Luca Beretta 711:15 PM16.18
#27  Vasilij Barna 711:10 PM15.82
#28Norway Espen Smorholm Sandvik 711:04 PM15.48
#29  Feras Michael Badir Abid 711:02 PM15.16
#30  Emmi Lara Juutilainen 711:01 PM14.85
#31  Pavels Spirins 710:59 PM14.56
#32  Vladislav Han 710:59 PM14.29
#33Latvia Anastasija Zavorotnaja 710:50 PM14.03
#34  Rikard Mikael Relander 610:46 PM13.78
#35Finland Jyrki Olavi Lampinen 610:46 PM13.54
#36  Greta Chanukajevaite 610:44 PM13.31
#37Lithuania Tomas Sujeta 610:38 PM13.09
#38Latvia Ilvars Gudrimovics 610:31 PM12.89
#39  Rauno Arras 610:25 PM12.69
#40  Rikard Mikael Relander 510:18 PM12.50
#41  Normunds Pusko 510:14 PM12.31
#42  Egon Kaljulaid 510:12 PM12.14
#43  Elias L. B. Suhonen 510:08 PM11.97
#44  Jari Juhani Lahtinen 510:00 PM11.80
#45  Emmi Lara Juutilainen 49:29 PM11.64
#46  Eldars Sadih-Zade 49:27 PM11.49
#47Spain David Comeron Carrasco 49:26 PM11.34
#48  Rinatas Suleimanovas 49:21 PM11.20
#49  Vladislavs Petrovs 49:21 PM11.06
#50Finland Henri Tapio Juutilainen 39:16 PM10.93
#51  Luca Beretta 39:05 PM10.80
#52  Jukka-Pekka Verner Nordman 38:52 PM10.68
#53Lithuania Tomas Sujeta 28:39 PM10.55
#54Latvia Viktors Caikins 28:33 PM10.44
#55  Hendrick Jan Noordam 18:21 PM10.32
Information
Payouts
No data to display